Licensed to University of Idaho         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 05:10 PM
                       2010 Runners Soul Open - 2/6/2010                       
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clem, Morgan                 Washington St.            7.75   1 
  2 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                     7.85   1 
  3 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express           7.89   1 
  4 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt          7.95   1 
  5 Walter, Jennifer             Montana                   8.00   1 
  6 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)          8.03   2 
  7 Frey, Maddey                 Highlander Track          8.05   2 
  8 Danielson, Courtney          Idaho                     8.16   3 
  8 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (Ore.)          8.16   2 
  8 Green, Anika                 Montana                   8.16   1 
 11 Agar, Natasha                Unattached                8.19   2 
 12 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)          8.21   3 
 13 Borders, Christy             Eastern Washingt          8.24   2 
 14 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)          8.26   4 
 15 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Washingt          8.27   3 
 16 Siime, Katie                 Eastern Washingt          8.50   3 
 16 Miller, Taymussa             Eastern Washingt          8.50   2 
 18 LaFayette, Ashley            Whitworth                 8.51   4 
 19 Butenko, Rachael             Eastern Washingt          8.54   4 
 20 Prosser, Tera                Whitworth                 8.60   4 
 20 Wamsley, Jennifer            Eastern Washingt          8.60   3 
 22 Hall, Renee                  Kamloop Track an          8.73   4 
 22 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific            8.73   3 
 24 Walden, Arielle              Newport Striders          8.81   4 
 25 Willard, Leah                Eastern Washingt          8.82   4 
 26 Derker, Breanna              Kamloop Track an          8.91   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cindy              Washington St.           25.12   1 
  2 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                    25.42   2 
  3 Clem, Morgan                 Washington St.           25.56   1 
  4 Fermin, Shawna               Washington St.           25.72   1 
  5 Hedel, Caroline              Washington St.           25.89   2 
  6 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt         25.91   1 
  7 Hill, Jacki                  Washington St.           25.94   1 
  8 Logan, Shaquana              Washington St.           25.95   2 
  9 Walter, Jennifer             Montana                  26.10   2 
 10 Brown, Brianne               Washington St.           26.11   4 
 11 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (Ore.)         26.41   3 
 12 Green, Anika                 Montana                  26.51   2 
 13 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)         26.56   3 
 14 Gaines, Kyra                 Eastern Washingt         26.73   6 
 15 Danielson, Courtney          Idaho                    26.80   7 
 16 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)         27.02   3 
 17 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)         27.06   4 
 18 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         27.23   3 
 19 Frey, Maddey                 Highlander Track         27.32  10 
 20 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (Ore.)         27.33   4 
 21 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Washingt         27.50   6 
 22 Hewett, Taylor               Culdesac High Sc         27.57   9 
 23 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)         27.67   3 
 24 Ortiz, Yesenia               Spokane CC               27.81   8 
 25 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound              27.91   7 
 26 Howell, Latecia              Unattached               27.92   7 
 27 LaFayette, Ashley            Whitworth                28.02  10 
 28 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                 28.04   4 
 29 Agar, Natasha                Unattached               28.06   6 
 30 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield                 28.12   9 
 31 Butenko, Rachael             Eastern Washingt         28.20   6 
 32 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark              28.32   8 
 33 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Washingt         28.35   7 
 34 Berry, Lillie                Whitworth                28.42   9 
 35 Hall, Renee                  Kamloop Track an         28.65   9 
 36 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific           28.66   8 
 37 O'Friel, Morgan              Eastern Washingt         28.71   6 
 38 Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt         28.74   4 
 39 Pena, Kasey                  Spokane CC               28.97  10 
 40 Daigneault, Sarah            Unattached               28.98  10 
 41 Hampton, Liz                 Central Washingt         29.61   8 
 42 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 29.74   9 
 43 Brown, Kassidy               Spokane CC               32.34  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crabb, Brittnay              Washington St.           58.22   1 
  2 Grey, Chantelle              Montana                  58.23   1 
  3 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    58.35   2 
  4 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                    58.62   2 
  5 Jenkins, Melissa             Montana                  58.71   1 
  6 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane CC               59.02   2 
  7 Clark, Erin                  Montana                  59.03   1 
  8 kelley, megan                Unattached             1:00.36   1 
  9 Steiner, Kristen             Montana                1:00.67   2 
 10 Gaines, Kyra                 Eastern Washingt       1:00.92   3 
 11 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Washingt       1:01.11   5 
 12 Schroeder, Brittany          Montana                1:01.55   2 
 13 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Washingt       1:01.81   4 
 14 Draper, Laurel               Idaho                  1:01.83   4 
 15 Valentine, Myisha            Spokane CC             1:01.86   3 
 16 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)       1:02.41   3 
 17 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark            1:02.46   4 
 18 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific         1:02.66   5 
 19 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (Ore.)       1:02.71   4 
 20 Berry, Lillie                Whitworth              1:03.17   4 
 21 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            1:03.70   5 
 22 O'Friel, Morgan              Eastern Washingt       1:05.15   5 
 23 Anders, Heidi                Unattached             1:07.08   6 
 24 Lundgren, Chelsea            Unattached             1:09.86   6 
 25 Cassazza, Cami               Columbia Falls         1:09.92   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrus, Brooke               Montana                2:16.56  
  2 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.         2:17.52  
  3 Rodriguez, Angelica          Unattached             2:18.46  
  4 Payne, Kesslee               Montana                2:18.78  
  5 Eickholt, Emily              Montana                2:19.70  
  6 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                  2:22.20  
  7 Hewett, Taylor               Culdesac High Sc       2:22.28  
  8 Dart, Megan                  Spokane CC             2:22.89  
  9 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)       2:22.90  
 10 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Washingt       2:23.17  
 11 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC             2:25.33  
 12 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Washingt       2:25.66  
 13 Stone, Kala                  Kamloop Track an       2:26.57  
 14 Lawhead, Chelsea             Spokane CC             2:27.24  
 15 Paradis, Emily               Moscow                 2:27.98  
 16 Betz, Megan                  Montana                2:32.77  
 17 Gundy, Sigourney             Unattached             2:34.12  
 18 Hall, Lindsey                Montana                2:35.33  
 19 Spartas, Elizabeth           Whitworth              2:38.05  
 20 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth              2:43.69  
 21 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound            2:44.49  
 22 Hart, Rachael                Highlander Track       2:45.19  
 23 Villegas, Gaby               Unattached             2:50.04  
 24 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt       2:56.03  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mires, Baylee                Unattached             5:03.83  
  2 DeWalt, Kara                 Montana                5:04.12  
  3 Layman, Anna                 Washington St.         5:04.48  
  4 knight, katie                Unattached             5:07.65  
  5 Willson, Morgan              Unattached             5:07.79  
  6 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield               5:28.66  
  7 Gerke, Genevieve             Unattached             5:35.61  
  8 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound            5:44.42  
  9 Estep, Rachel                Idaho                  5:46.00  
 10 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            5:47.92  
 11 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washingt       5:48.31  
 12 Spartas, Elizabeth           Whitworth              5:49.82  
 13 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth              5:52.88  
 14 hanson, sarah                Unattached             5:55.20  
 15 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound            6:00.77  
 16 Hart, Rachael                Highlander Track       6:19.73  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drennen, Katrina             Montana                9:44.45  
  2 Kennelly, Bevin              Unattached             9:52.00  
  3 Puzey, Jen                   Brooks ID             10:11.14  
  4 Holthuijzen, Maike           Idaho                 10:24.47  
  5 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 10:28.37  
  6 Kettering, Mary              Montana               10:36.80  
  7 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)      10:38.60  
  8 McFadden, Melissa            Idaho                 10:41.27  
  9 Tritz, Kim                   Montana               10:45.18  
 10 North, Lauren                Spokane CC            11:16.82  
 11 Paradis, Emily               Moscow                11:18.26  
 12 Borunda, Alex                Central Washingt      11:37.00  
 13 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washingt      11:43.04  
 14 Sweeney, Melissa             Spokane CC            11:57.59  
 15 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washingt      12:45.07  
 16 Korpela, Kattarina           Warner Pacific        12:47.16  
 -- Mejia, Maritriny             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shufeldt, V. Joy             Whitworth             18:20.43  
  2 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             18:40.75  
  3 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark           19:21.76  
  4 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           19:32.13  
  5 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           19:38.42  
  6 DeGraff, Sophia              Concordia (Ore.)      20:27.89  
  7 Rosslerova, Diana            Idaho                 20:46.88  
  8 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      20:51.71  
  9 Alvick, Sarah                Eastern Washingt      20:58.85  
 10 Johnson, Jessi               Eastern Washingt      20:59.60  
 11 Lincoln, Kelsie              Concordia (Ore.)      21:38.28  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express           8.77   1 
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.            8.89   1 
  3 Logan, Shaquana              Washington St.            8.91   1 
  4 Hall, Lindsey                Montana                   8.94   1 
  5 Green, Anika                 Montana                   9.22   1 
  6 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                     9.33   2 
  7 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Washingt          9.34   2 
  8 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)          9.39   2 
  9 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                     9.47   2 
 10 Daigneault, Sarah            Unattached                9.51   3 
 11 Walter, Jennifer             Montana                   9.64   2 
 12 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                     9.75   2 
 13 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Washingt          9.77   3 
 14 Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt          9.79   4 
 15 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)          9.81   3 
 16 Prosser, Tera                Whitworth                 9.82   3 
 17 Rowland, Shelby              Western Washingt          9.88   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt          9.90   2 
 19 Stralser, Emily              Unattached                9.96   4 
 20 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt          9.98   4 
 20 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washingt          9.98   3 
 22 Pena, Kasey                  Spokane CC                9.99   4 
 23 Walden, Arielle              Newport Striders         10.39   4 
 24 Hampton, Liz                 Central Washingt         10.67   4 
 25 Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt         11.03   4 
 26 Cassazza, Cami               Columbia Falls           12.15   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:54.07   1 
     1) Hill, Jacki                     2) Fermin, Shawna                 
     3) Williams, Jalisa                4) Logan, Shaquana                
  2 Washington St.  'B'                                 3:54.77   1 
     1) Crabb, Brittnay                 2) Brown, Brianne                 
     3) Hedel, Caroline                 4) Robinson, Cindy                
  3 Montana  'A'                                        3:59.56   1 
     1) Clark, Erin                     2) Jenkins, Melissa               
     3) Walter, Jennifer                4)                                
  4 Montana  'B'                                        4:04.37   1 
     1) Steiner, Kristen                2) Schroeder, Brittany            
     3) Graham, Asia                    4) Tritz, Kim                     
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:07.77   2 
     1) Abbey, Kendell                  2) Bailey, Armarose               
     3) Brooks, Anna                    4) Brown, Kassidy                 
  6 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:24.46   2 
     1) Leiken, Andrea                  2) Walker, Hayley                 
     3) Keith, Carrie                   4) Gillespie, Cara                
  7 Central Washington  'A'                             4:26.18   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Raquel                2) Hampton, Liz                   
     3) Lotze, Katharine                4) Rose, Amanda                   
  8 Spokane CC  'B'                                     4:30.47   3 
     1) Edwards, Andrea                 2) George, Anna                   
     3) Harris, Vanessa                 4) Hartshorn, Kaylee              
  9 Unattached  'B'                                     4:33.49   3 
 10 Central Washington  'B'                             5:00.39   3 
     1) Kreft, Kelsey                   2) Seidler, Mary                  
     3) Borunda, Alex                   4) Rice, Ashley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwest           1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 Creech, Maria                Washington St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Miller, Taymussa             Eastern Washingt         1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Boschee, Lexy                Highlander Track         1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Abbott, Gwen                 Montana                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Ferguson, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)         1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Goodman, Lindsay             Idaho                    1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Hartshorn, Kaylee            Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Pitt, Stacy                  Highlander Track         1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Willard, Leah                Eastern Washingt         1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Wamsley, Jennifer            Eastern Washingt         1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Leslie, Jessica              Montana                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt         1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Hughes, Kayla                Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt         1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Brown, Kassidy               Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt            NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Washingt         3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Street, Catherine            Linfield                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Carly           Washington St.           3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Winlow, Loreah               Washington St.           3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Dionne, Mandi                Washington St.           3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Jordan, Rachel               Eastern Washingt         3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Smith, Kelsey                Montana                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (Ore.)         3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Mueller, Michayla            Spokane CC               3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Siime, Katie                 Eastern Washingt         3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Hintz, Kendahl               Ephrata                  3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Hall, Mackenzie              Eastern Washingt         3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Hall, Chloe                  Eastern Washingt         3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Larsen, Jamie                Central Washingt         2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Pitt, Stacy                  Highlander Track         2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Swigart, Hannah              Central Washingt         2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Gallegos, Alex               Ephrata                     NH            
 -- Heck, Maya                   Puget Sound                 NH            
 -- Boland, Erin                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Lindsey                Montana                  5.42m   17-09.50 
  2 Leslie, Jessica              Montana                  5.37m   17-07.50 
  3 Logan, Shaquana              Washington St.           5.36m   17-07.00 
  4 Kosovich, Courtney           Montana                  5.30m   17-04.75 
  5 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 kelley, megan                Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
  7 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.           5.06m   16-07.25 
  8 Nielson, Samantha            Idaho                    5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 10 Betz, Megan                  Montana                  4.89m   16-00.50 
 11 Howell, Latecia              Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
 12 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine     Washington St.           4.85m   15-11.00 
 13 Middleton, Ali               Idaho                    4.82m   15-09.75 
 14 Butenko, Rachael             Eastern Washingt         4.76m   15-07.50 
 15 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              4.70m   15-05.00 
 16 Frey, Maddey                 Highlander Track         4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Hall, Renee                  Kamloop Track an         4.67m   15-04.00 
 18 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt         4.66m   15-03.50 
 19 Thompson, Allyssa            Whitworth                4.65m   15-03.25 
 20 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific           4.62m   15-02.00 
 21 Prosser, Tera                Whitworth                4.56m   14-11.50 
 22 Owens, Kellisa               Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
 22 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound              4.55m   14-11.25 
 24 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washingt         4.53m   14-10.50 
 25 LaFayette, Ashley            Whitworth                4.40m   14-05.25 
 26 James, Chanel                Spokane CC               4.31m   14-01.75 
 27 Derker, Breanna              Kamloop Track an         4.16m   13-07.75 
 28 Deyo, Krystal                Idaho                    4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                     FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        14.24m   46-08.75 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine     Washington St.          13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Kenney, Ashley               Washington St.          12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        12.46m   40-10.50 
  6 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark Thro        12.20m   40-00.50 
  7 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (Ore.)        12.12m   39-09.25 
  8 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Washingt        11.95m   39-02.50 
  9 Garris, Vanessa              Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
 10 Cobb, Liz                    Eastern Washingt        11.17m   36-07.75 
 11 Coffey, Ashlee               Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75 
 12 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (Ore.)        11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)        11.05m   36-03.00 
 15 Deishl, Emilee               Eastern Washingt        10.95m   35-11.25 
 16 Rajala, Kiandra              Montana                 10.91m   35-09.50 
 17 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   10.89m   35-08.75 
 18 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        10.82m   35-06.00 
 19 Himango, Danelle             Concordia (Ore.)        10.74m   35-03.00 
 20 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                10.64m   34-11.00 
 21 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt        10.47m   34-04.25 
 22 Deeds, Myriah                Lewis-Clark             10.42m   34-02.25 
 23 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        10.12m   33-02.50 
 24 Rocha, Kaiponohea            Whitworth                9.97m   32-08.50 
 25 Daniels, Rebekah             Whitworth                9.90m   32-05.75 
 26 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.           9.71m   31-10.25 
 27 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    9.64m   31-07.50 
 28 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound              9.37m   30-09.00 
 29 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt         9.32m   30-07.00 
 30 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washingt         9.22m   30-03.00 
 31 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt         8.92m   29-03.25 
 32 Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt         8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Nicole           Eastern Washingt        18.41m   60-05.00 
  2 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        17.00m   55-09.25 
  3 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (Ore.)        14.88m   48-10.00 
  4 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark Thro        14.80m   48-06.75 
  5 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        14.73m   48-04.00 
  6 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (Ore.)        14.46m   47-05.25 
  7 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Washingt        14.33m   47-00.25 
  9 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (Ore.)        14.08m   46-02.50 
 10 Rajala, Kiandra              Montana                 14.06m   46-01.50 
 11 Ennen, Nicole                Montana                 13.63m   44-08.75 
 12 Cox, Erica                   Whitworth               13.51m   44-04.00 
 13 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Washingt        12.96m   42-06.25 
 14 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)        12.91m   42-04.25 
 15 Stray, Jasmine               Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
 16 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        12.76m   41-10.50 
 17 Coffey, Ashlee               Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50 
 18 Zapien, Ana                  Eastern Washingt        12.03m   39-05.75 
 19 Deishl, Emilee               Eastern Washingt        11.99m   39-04.00 
 20 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        10.68m   35-00.50 
 21 Himango, Danelle             Concordia (Ore.)        10.35m   33-11.50 
 22 Rocha, Kaiponohea            Whitworth                9.63m   31-07.25 
 23 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt         8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walden, Aric                 NewportStriders           8.25  
  2 gerling, garrett             Unattached                8.87  
  3 Schumaker, Wade              Moscow                    8.88  
  4 Wester, Hyrum                Unattached                8.97  
  5 Hart, Taylor                 Highlander Track          9.13  
  6 gerling, blake               Unattached                9.21  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lohman, Will                 Unattached              17.56m   57-07.50 
  2 Benson, Chris                Unattached              14.96m   49-01.00 
  3 McKenney, Colton             Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50 
  4 Riles, Maxwell               Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Weisburg, Skyler             Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Boys Weight Throw Exhibition
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riles, Maxwell               Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50 
  2 McKenney, Colton             Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony              Central Washingt          6.96   1 
  2 Sambrano, Jabin              Montana                   7.04   1 
  3 Schmidt, Dominic             Idaho                     7.08   1 
  3 Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt          7.08   1 
  3 Danns, Don                   Montana                   7.08   1 
  3 Jennings, Andre              Washington St.            7.08   2 
  7 Griffey, Ezra John           Washington St.            7.09   2 
  8 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached                7.15   2 
  9 Victor, Austin               Spokane CC                7.18   4 
 10 Carcamo, David               Montana                   7.23   1 
 11 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC                7.25   2 
 12 Chesnut, Chris               Unattached                7.26   4 
 13 Gray, Andrew                 Western Washingt          7.33   5 
 14 Maldonado, Brian             Spokane CC                7.34   2 
 15 Jones, Rendel                Central Washingt          7.36   7 
 15 Atisu, Elorm                 Whitworth                 7.36   3 
 17 parrish, curtis              Unattached                7.38   1 
 18 Carr, James                  Central Washingt          7.39   3 
 19 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)          7.42   7 
 20 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound               7.43   9 
 20 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Washingt          7.43   3 
 20 Nicholls, Blaine             Spokane CC                7.43   5 
 20 Scholten, Jordan             Whitworth                 7.43   3 
 24 Milligan, Collin             Spokane CC                7.47   5 
 25 Ohl, Micah                   Ephrata                   7.49   9 
 26 Tkach, Andrew                Whitworth                 7.50   7 
 27 Winant, Shannon              Whitworth                 7.51   3 
 28 Cho, James                   Central Washingt          7.52   2 
 29 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC                7.54   4 
 30 Quins, Jamar                 Unattached                7.55   2 
 31 Brown, Jordan                Spokane CC                7.57   5 
 32 Andres, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)          7.58   5 
 33 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Washingt          7.59   4 
 34 Jacka, Jeff                  Unattached                7.60   4 
 35 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific            7.61   7 
 35 Hart, Taylor                 Highlander Track          7.61   3 
 37 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt          7.62   5 
 38 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific            7.63   8 
 39 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific            7.64   9 
 39 Klute, Josh                  Whitworth                 7.64   8 
 39 Shalk, Tanner                Spokane CC                7.64   3 
 42 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth                 7.65   8 
 42 Armstrong, Tim               Eastern Washingt          7.65   4 
 42 Cook, Bryson                 Unattached                7.65   7 
 42 Costict, Ladarrious          Spokane CC                7.65   5 
 46 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                 7.68   8 
 46 Bajric, Nerman               Spokane CC                7.68   7 
 46 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound               7.68   8 
 49 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                      7.70   2 
 50 Corpron, BJ                  Highlander Track          7.72   7 
 51 Montini, Kyle                Highlander Track          7.83   8 
 52 Reitan, Mark                 SOTG                      7.93   5 
 53 Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound               7.94   7 
 54 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacific            7.96   9 
 55 Gonzalez, Ernesto            Spokane CC                7.98   9 
 56 Watson, Ryan                 SOTG                      8.03   4 
 -- Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt           DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sambrano, Jabin              Montana                  22.02   1 
  2 McCann, Wesley               Washington St.           22.36   1 
  3 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               22.40   2 
  4 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt         22.45   3 
  5 Carcamo, David               Montana                  22.77   1 
  6 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC               22.91   2 
  7 Morrison, Scott              Central Washingt         22.92   3 
  8 parrish, curtis              Unattached               23.01   2 
  9 Parker, Case                 Montana                  23.02   1 
 10 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 23.03   3 
 11 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                    23.08   9 
 12 Atisu, Elorm                 Whitworth                23.18   2 
 13 Wright, Anthony              Central Washingt         23.22   3 
 14 Maldonado, Brian             Spokane CC               23.24   3 
 15 Gray, Andrew                 Western Washingt         23.32   9 
 16 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC               23.42   2 
 17 Nickerson, Cori              Spokane CC               23.43   5 
 18 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Washingt         23.48   5 
 19 Jacka, Jeff                  Unattached               23.52  12 
 20 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washingt         23.54  11 
 21 Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt         23.55   6 
 22 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC               23.66   5 
 23 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                23.72   7 
 23 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound              23.72  10 
 25 Milligan, Collin             Spokane CC               23.74   8 
 26 Nicholls, Blaine             Spokane CC               23.76   8 
 27 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)         23.77   7 
 28 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)         23.79  10 
 29 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Washingt         23.80  13 
 30 Ohl, Micah                   Ephrata                  23.82  10 
 31 White, Andrew                Idaho                    23.86  10 
 32 Chesnut, Chris               Unattached               23.92  12 
 32 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Washingt         23.92   5 
 32 Klute, Josh                  Whitworth                23.92   7 
 35 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt         24.00   6 
 36 Curtice, Kyle                Kendrick High Sc         24.04  12 
 37 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific           24.06  12 
 38 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                24.10  15 
 39 Tkach, Andrew                Whitworth                24.12  13 
 40 Brown, Jordan                Spokane CC               24.14   7 
 41 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               24.15   9 
 42 Gelfer, Ian                  SOTG                     24.22  13 
 43 Vogel, Dylan                 Spokane CC               24.24   8 
 43 McKiever, Marquis            Central Washingt         24.24  11 
 45 Russell, Darrell             Moscow                   24.31  16 
 46 Henderson, Jesse             Whitworth                24.39   6 
 47 Andres, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)         24.44  14 
 48 Quins, Jamar                 Unattached               24.48   5 
 49 Doyle, Liam                  SOTG                     24.49   9 
 50 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Washingt         24.54  14 
 51 Wester, Hyrum                Unattached               24.65   9 
 52 Hart, Taylor                 Highlander Track         24.66  14 
 52 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound              24.66  14 
 54 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              24.68  16 
 55 Gilbert, David               Unattached               24.71  15 
 56 Osborne, Dustin              Unattached               24.72  15 
 57 Watson, Ryan                 SOTG                     25.04  13 
 58 Hogan, Anthony               Central Washingt         25.19   7 
 58 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           25.19  15 
 60 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              25.24  12 
 60 Costict, Ladarrious          Spokane CC               25.24   6 
 62 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth                25.26  11 
 63 Corpron, BJ                  Highlander Track         25.35  15 
 64 Ward, Ben                    Spokane CC               25.39   8 
 65 Gonzalez, Ernesto            Spokane CC               25.87  16 
 66 Reitan, Mark                 SOTG                     26.29  14 
 67 Gordon, Dylan                Western Washingt         26.88  11 
 68 Walden, Farren               Newport Striders         27.05  16 
 69 Brunner, Michael             Unattached               27.14  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okoro, Michael               Unattached               49.54   1 
  2 Morrison, Scott              Central Washingt         49.62   1 
  3 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                    49.64   1 
  4 Parker, Case                 Montana                  49.81   1 
  5 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Washingt         51.96   2 
  6 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt         52.05   4 
  7 White, Andrew                Idaho                    52.32   5 
  8 Klute, Josh                  Whitworth                52.36   2 
  9 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)         52.39   2 
 10 Shepard, Sam                 Spokane CC               52.43   6 
 11 Ramos, Jimmy                 Spokane CC               52.48   3 
 12 Gilbert, Peter               Eastern Washingt         52.54   2 
 13 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washingt         52.62   3 
 14 Smedley, Tanner              Lewis-Clark              52.70   4 
 15 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               52.82   4 
 16 gerling, blake               Unattached               53.15   6 
 17 McKiever, Marquis            Central Washingt         53.35   3 
 18 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                53.46   3 
 19 Sanon, Micah                 Spokane CC               53.55   6 
 20 Vogel, Dylan                 Spokane CC               53.80   4 
 21 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                 54.21   3 
 22 Henderson, Jesse             Whitworth                54.25   4 
 23 Gelfer, Ian                  SOTG                     55.04   5 
 24 Estrada, Ivan                Unattached               55.41   7 
 25 Brunner, Michael             Unattached               56.23   6 
 26 Gilbert, David               Unattached               56.37   6 
 27 Wester, Hyrum                Unattached               56.45   7 
 28 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacific           56.67   7 
 29 gerling, garrett             Unattached               56.86   5 
 30 Hutchison, Tyler             Spokane CC               57.18   5 
 31 Meyer, Christian             Unattached             1:00.64   7 
 32 Scott, Nathaniel             Unattached             1:01.87   7 
 33 Schaller, Jeff               Unattached             1:06.40   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bofa, Emmanuel               Whitworth              1:54.80  
  2 Coyle, Sean                  Spokane CC             1:54.91  
  3 Taylor, Bevan                Montana                1:55.05  
  4 Miller, Peter                Washington St.         1:55.49  
  5 Clark, Sean                  Montana                1:55.79  
  6 Acosta, Steven               Whitworth              1:55.93  
  7 Smith, Nick                  Unattached             1:56.37  
  8 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                  1:56.54  
  9 Alsin, Tyler                 Whitworth              1:57.09  
 10 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                  1:57.68  
 11 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                  1:57.75  
 12 Meinburg, Spencer            Idaho                  1:58.33  
 13 Lund, Cody                   Montana                1:58.47  
 14 Rose, Chris                  Spokane CC             1:59.12  
 15 Shrewsbury, Josh             Lewis-Clark            1:59.61  
 16 smith, matt                  Unattached             2:00.11  
 17 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)       2:00.87  
 18 Sturdefant, Kyle             Unattached             2:00.89  
 19 Lara, Ryan                   Central Washingt       2:00.90  
 20 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth              2:01.12  
 21 Hall, Evan                   Kamloop Track an       2:01.48  
 22 Gilbert, Peter               Eastern Washingt       2:01.84  
 23 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC             2:03.75  
 24 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound            2:04.58  
 25 Close, Brandon               Eastern Washingt       2:05.09  
 26 Kincaid, Christian           Unattached             2:05.73  
 27 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth              2:05.87  
 28 Bowlby, Jay                  SOTG                   2:05.92  
 29 Jacobs, David                Spokane CC             2:06.00  
 30 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific         2:06.30  
 31 Bland, Josh                  Spokane CC             2:06.39  
 32 Hicks, Chris                 Montana                2:07.08  
 33 Reedy, Ray                   Unattached             2:07.19  
 33 Monda, Steven                Ephrata                2:07.19  
 35 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC             2:07.59  
 36 richards, austin             Unattached             2:08.44  
 37 Gardner, Andrew              Unattached             2:08.90  
 38 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washingt       2:08.97  
 39 Fey, Mack                    Unattached             2:08.98  
 40 Brower, Robby                Puget Sound            2:09.46  
 41 Bucko, Christian             Unattached             2:09.54  
 42 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific         2:09.68  
 43 Gonzales, Adrian             Unattached             2:10.01  
 44 Hetrick, Joel                Unattached             2:11.87  
 45 Foss, Cory                   Unattached             2:13.08  
 46 Stark, Travis                Unattached             2:13.22  
 47 Contreras, Oscar             Unattached             2:13.24  
 48 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane CC             2:13.74  
 49 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacific         2:14.21  
 50 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific         2:14.66  
 51 Stokken, Evan                Montana                2:15.21  
 52 Witkoe, Steven               Unattached             2:15.77  
 53 Cummings, Matt               Unattached             2:16.88  
 54 Hastings, Jake               Central Washingt       2:17.00  
 55 Westrope, Ian                Ephrata                2:17.09  
 56 Hombel, Jake                 Unattached             2:21.18  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben                Unattached             4:17.75  
  2 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                  4:19.68  
  3 Fehr, Collin                 Montana                4:26.04  
  4 Cannon, Tyler                Unattached             4:26.05  
  5 Adams, Casey                 Unattached             4:27.59  
  6 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound            4:28.79  
  7 Armstrong, Anthony           Unattached             4:30.04  
  8 Gardner, Andrew              Unattached             4:31.01  
  9 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth              4:31.73  
 10 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound            4:31.76  
 11 Weinman, Casey               Montana                4:32.10  
 12 Lunstrum, Lars               Idaho                  4:32.71  
 13 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific         4:33.75  
 14 Smedley, Tanner              Lewis-Clark            4:33.91  
 15 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC             4:36.15  
 16 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound            4:37.18  
 17 Jacobs, David                Spokane CC             4:37.58  
 18 Shirley, Tyler               Spokane CC             4:37.85  
 19 Overbay, Collin              Unattached             4:39.33  
 20 Wendt, Cody                  Unattached             4:39.98  
 21 Yoke, Justin                 Unattached             4:40.15  
 22 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC             4:40.65  
 23 Tonnemaker, Luke             Idaho                  4:40.75  
 24 Wolpert, JP                  Unattached             4:40.85  
 25 Olivas, Quin                 Unattached             4:41.12  
 26 hamilton, vince              Unattached             4:42.03  
 27 Foss, Cory                   Unattached             4:43.00  
 28 Bucko, Christian             Unattached             4:43.69  
 29 Linder, Sean                 Unattached             4:45.45  
 30 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC             4:45.85  
 31 Williams, Keith              Unattached             4:45.93  
 32 richards, austin             Unattached             4:46.52  
 33 Fiske, Evan                  Unattached             4:46.77  
 34 Smith, Jon                   Unattached             4:47.04  
 35 Morgan, Austin               Unattached             4:47.88  
 36 Davis, Aaron                 Moscow                 4:48.49  
 37 Sieler, Nathan               Unattached             4:49.52  
 38 Fey, Mack                    Unattached             4:52.29  
 39 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific         4:52.31  
 40 Stark, Travis                Unattached             4:55.14  
 41 Hastings, Jake               Central Washingt       4:56.62  
 42 Worthen, Derek               Unattached             4:56.89  
 43 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific         4:58.85  
 44 Rogers, Jordan               Unattached             4:59.77  
 45 Cummings, Matt               Unattached             5:02.21  
 46 Witkoe, Steven               Unattached             5:03.23  
 47 ralls, keegan                Unattached             5:05.05  
 48 Collier, Vance               Unattached             5:11.12  
 49 Pittman, Nick                Unattached             5:11.31  
 50 Hombel, Jake                 Unattached             5:12.85  
 51 Brunner, Daniel              Unattached             5:14.36  
 52 Westrope, Ian                Ephrata                5:16.14  
 53 Taylor, Nik                  Unattached             5:18.17  
 54 Kitzan, Isaac                Unattached             5:18.47  
 55 LaPier, Zach                 Unattached             5:24.65  
 56 Orozco, Joel                 Montana                5:26.24  
 57 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Unattached             5:39.62  
 58 Fall, Nathan                 Unattached             5:46.14  
 59 Rodriguez, Vince             Unattached             5:55.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Micheal              Montana                8:48.25  
  2 Moeller, Mark                Washington St.         8:49.78  
  3 Esparanza, Fernando          Lewis-Clark            8:54.93  
  4 Cannon, Tyler                Unattached             9:03.50  
  5 Schroeder, Allan             Unattached             9:04.22  
  6 Salus, Sam                   Idaho                  9:10.76  
  7 Nelson, Aaron                Unattached             9:12.79  
  8 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                  9:13.26  
  9 Issa, Daniel                 Spokane CC             9:17.77  
 10 Ytsma, Cory                  Idaho                  9:20.07  
 11 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)       9:20.48  
 12 Armstrong, Anthony           Unattached             9:21.52  
 13 Testa, Mickael               Lewis-Clark            9:22.30  
 14 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC             9:22.53  
 15 Stipe, Justin                Spokane CC             9:26.02  
 16 Yoke, Justin                 Unattached             9:36.94  
 17 Fiske, Evan                  Unattached             9:47.15  
 18 Hartmeier, Joey              Spokane CC             9:49.23  
 19 Quam, Addison                Unattached             9:58.60  
 20 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific        10:16.01  
 21 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific        10:18.85  
 22 Zickler, Jake                Unattached            11:08.16  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barton, Cody                 Eastern Washingt      15:17.46  
  2 Brown, Anthony               Spokane CC            15:20.33  
  3 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield              15:23.26  
  4 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             15:30.94  
  5 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Spokane CC            15:43.57  
  6 Huey, Sean                   Lewis-Clark           15:48.65  
  7 Cesal, Andrew                Spokane CC            15:50.18  
  8 Shrewsbury, Josh             Lewis-Clark           15:54.10  
  9 Parejko, Jim                 Unattached            16:02.86  
 10 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             16:03.55  
 11 johnsen, terry               Unattached            16:05.52  
 12 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             16:11.59  
 13 Eldridge, Grant              Lewis-Clark           16:16.08  
 14 Sturdefant, Kyle             Unattached            16:20.48  
 15 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           16:34.03  
 -- Gavelin, Eric                Eastern Washingt           DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dittmer, Paul                Idaho                     7.93   1 
  2 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)          8.53   1 
  3 Walden, Aric                 NewportStriders           8.54   1 
  4 Hogan, Anthony               Central Washingt          8.56   1 
  5 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Washingt          8.59   1 
  6 Victor, Austin               Spokane CC                8.63   1 
  7 Gray, Andrew                 Western Washingt          8.69   1 
  8 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                  8.89   4 
  9 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific            9.05   2 
  9 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                 9.05   2 
 11 Ward, Ben                    Spokane CC                9.11   3 
 12 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific            9.14   3 
 13 Lattin, Brandon              Eastern Washingt          9.17   2 
 14 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC                9.22   4 
 15 Nell, Carter                 Spokane CC                9.24   3 
 16 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                  9.25   4 
 17 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt          9.41   4 
 18 Goranson, Drew               Spokane CC                9.42   3 
 19 steinke, thomas              Unattached                9.59   2 
 20 Stelzer, Cody                Whitworth                 9.65   4 
 21 Carr, James                  Central Washingt          9.68   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Ernesto            Spokane CC                9.75   3 
 23 Shepard, Sam                 Spokane CC                9.85   4 
 24 Vogel, Dylan                 Spokane CC                9.95   4 
 25 Gordon, Dylan                Western Washingt         10.09   2 
 26 Shalk, Tanner                Spokane CC               10.12   2 
 27 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                10.34   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:24.23   1 
     1) Griffey, Ezra John              2) Jennings, Andre                
     3) McCann, Wesley                  4) Wells, Dana                    
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             3:28.20   1 
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Lara, Ryan                     
     3) Morrison, Scott                 4) McKiever, Marquis              
  3 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:28.35   2 
     1) Bajric, Nerman                  2)                                
     3) Brim, Marlowe                   4) Brown, Anthony                 
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:28.74   1 
     1) Shepard, Sam                    2) Nokes, Jason                   
     3) Ramos, Jimmy                    4) Bland, Josh                    
  5 Eastern Washington  'A'                             3:29.82   1 
     1) Lattin, Brandon                 2) Clemmons, Derek                
     3) Blackwell, Armon                4) Taylor, Aaron                  
  6 Montana  'A'                                        3:33.65   1 
     1) Blanchard, Michael              2) Keto, Kaden                    
     3) Fehr, Collin                    4) Lund, Cody                     
  7 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:37.81   2 
     1) Smedley, Tanner                 2) Esparanza, Fernando            
     3) Shrewsbury, Josh                4) Testa, Mickael                 
  8 Spokane CC  'C'                                     3:39.81   3 
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Cesal, Andrew                  
     3) Clowe, Tyree                    4) Costict, Ladarrious            
  9 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:39.87   3 
     1) Putnam, Wiley                   2) McDonald, Myles                
     3) DiMario, Alec                   4) Wall, Casey                    
 10 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:40.25   2 
     1) Kowalko, Caleb                  2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Scholer, Matt                  
 11 Spokane CC  'D'                                     3:41.46   3 
     1) Coyle, Sean                     2) Edwards, Deonta                
     3) Fitzgerald, Matt                4) Foote, Cody                    
 12 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 3:55.10   3 
     1) Fleishman, Kevin                2) Pengra, Travis                 
     3) Shakalia, Karim                 4) Meeker, Christopher            
 13 Unattached  'A'                                     3:58.28   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Deonta              Spokane CC               2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Maricich, Anthony            Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Washingt         2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Stelzer, Cody                Whitworth                2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Boyes, Brennan               Central Washingt         1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Marler, Jonathan             Idaho                    1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Emry, Austin                 Montana                  1.98m    6-06.00 
  9 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Hamilton, Jonathan           Central Washingt         1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Washingt         1.93m    6-04.00 
 12 Kreger, Dustin               Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         1.88m    6-02.00 
 14 Lee, Colby                   Idaho                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Fink, Braden                 Montana                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 16 Keto, Kaden                  Montana                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 16 Schumaker, Wade              Moscow                   1.78m    5-10.00 
 16 Segota, Christian            Montana                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 16 Briggs, Colin                Idaho                    1.78m    5-10.00 
 20 Humphrey, Jake               Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Lucas                  Idaho                    5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Tomeo, Chibron               Spokane CC               4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Washingt         4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Schooley, Casey              Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (Ore.)         4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (Ore.)         4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Kold, Scott                  Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (Ore.)         4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Blanchard, Michael           Montana                  4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Stull, Travis                Puget Sound              4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                    4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Stone, Kyle                  Spokane CC               4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 4.30m   14-01.25 
 18 Nell, Carter                 Spokane CC               4.15m   13-07.25 
 18 Carr, James                  Central Washingt         4.15m   13-07.25 
 20 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Washingt         4.00m   13-01.50 
 20 Stokken, Evan                Montana                  4.00m   13-01.50 
 20 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           4.00m   13-01.50 
 20 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           4.00m   13-01.50 
 24 Goranson, Drew               Spokane CC               3.85m   12-07.50 
 24 Schuetze, Kyle               Spokane CC               3.85m   12-07.50 
 24 Armstrong, Tim               Eastern Washingt         3.85m   12-07.50 
 27 steinke, thomas              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
 27 Lattin, Brandon              Eastern Washingt         3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Hunter, Scott                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Christenson, Noah            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Webber, Keith                Montana                     NH            
 -- Cogdill, Ben                 Eastern Washingt            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veltung, Justin              Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00 
  2 Lorentz, Jason               Idaho                    6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 6.60m   21-08.00 
  4 Stelzer, Cody                Whitworth                6.50m   21-04.00 
  5 Segota, Christian            Montana                  6.48m   21-03.25 
  6 hamlett, kenneth             Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00 
  7 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               6.31m   20-08.50 
  8 DeFelice, Bryan              Montana                  6.27m   20-07.00 
  9 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)         6.24m   20-05.75 
 10 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound              6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Bajric, Nerman               Spokane CC               6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Jones, Rendel                Central Washingt         6.22m   20-05.00 
 13 Stokken, Evan                Montana                  6.21m   20-04.50 
 14 Blanchard, Michael           Montana                  6.17m   20-03.00 
 15 Emry, Austin                 Montana                  6.14m   20-01.75 
 16 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              6.02m   19-09.00 
 17 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         6.00m   19-08.25 
 18 Lattin, Brandon              Eastern Washingt         5.98m   19-07.50 
 19 Curtice, Kyle                Kendrick High Sc         5.97m   19-07.00 
 20 Cho, James                   Central Washingt         5.96m   19-06.75 
 21 Adebayo, Sean                Spokane CC               5.93m   19-05.50 
 22 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                5.90m   19-04.25 
 23 Keto, Kaden                  Montana                  5.85m   19-02.50 
 24 Montini, Kyle                Highlander Track         5.82m   19-01.25 
 25 Marshand, Will               Spokane CC               5.69m   18-08.00 
 26 Meyers, Lewis                Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
 27 Sanon, Micah                 Spokane CC               5.56m   18-03.00 
 28 Carr, James                  Central Washingt         5.40m   17-08.75 
 29 Gonzalez, Ernesto            Spokane CC               5.39m   17-08.25 
 30 Hanna, Connor                Ephrata                  4.84m   15-10.50 
 -- Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound               FOUL            
 -- Winant, Shannon              Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mannucci, Eugenio            Idaho                   17.27m   56-08.00 
  2 McSurdy, Caleb               Montana                 15.84m   51-11.75 
  3 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)        15.55m   51-00.25 
  4 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 15.48m   50-09.50 
  5 Nahl, Michael                Whitworth               15.09m   49-06.25 
  6 Frank, Joey                  Montana                 14.97m   49-01.50 
  7 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              14.75m   48-04.75 
  8 Buchanan, Jonathan           Unattached              14.70m   48-02.75 
  9 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   14.67m   48-01.75 
 10 Lohman, Will                 Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75 
 11 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Washingt        14.50m   47-07.00 
 11 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (Ore.)        14.50m   47-07.00 
 13 Slingsby, Bryan              Montana                 14.44m   47-04.50 
 14 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt        14.40m   47-03.00 
 15 Titus, Brent                 Concordia (Ore.)        14.33m   47-00.25 
 16 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)        14.24m   46-08.75 
 17 Magee, Mike                  Idaho                   14.18m   46-06.25 
 18 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
 19 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                13.82m   45-04.25 
 20 Rothwell, Kyle               Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50 
 21 Uhlorn, Nathan               Lewis-Clark             13.71m   44-11.75 
 22 Potes, Jesse                 Central Washingt        13.49m   44-03.25 
 23 Shaw, Alex                   Montana                 12.98m   42-07.00 
 24 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              12.83m   42-01.25 
 25 Gump, Cameron                Western Washingt        12.32m   40-05.00 
 26 Nichols, Tyler               Western Washingt        12.09m   39-08.00 
 27 Sheriff, Tommy               Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
 28 Knight, Andrew               Western Washingt        11.65m   38-02.75 
 29 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        11.51m   37-09.25 
 30 Comito, Carter               Whitworth               11.23m   36-10.25 
 31 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.          10.99m   36-00.75 
 32 Nell, Carter                 Spokane CC              10.90m   35-09.25 
 33 Hopkins, Ramsey              Washington St.           9.75m   32-00.00 
 34 McCallister, Doug            Unattached               9.73m   31-11.25 
 -- Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Vogel, Dylan                 Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   18.80m   61-08.25 
  2 Wood, Ben                    Idaho                   18.68m   61-03.50 
  3 Fischer, Tyler               Central Washingt        17.36m   56-11.50 
  4 Hellekson, Chris             Montana                 16.68m   54-08.75 
  5 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        16.66m   54-08.00 
  6 Titus, Brent                 Concordia (Ore.)        15.78m   51-09.25 
  7 Flemmer, Jason               Montana                 15.48m   50-09.50 
  8 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt        15.29m   50-02.00 
  9 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              14.12m   46-04.00 
 10 Klug, Nathan                 Montana                 14.03m   46-00.50 
 11 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)        13.92m   45-08.00 
 12 Frank, Joey                  Montana                 13.85m   45-05.25 
 13 Nielsen, Zack                Unattached              13.79m   45-03.00 
 14 Whitley, Ron                 Whitworth               13.74m   45-01.00 
 15 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (Ore.)        13.70m   44-11.50 
 16 Pierce, Jacob                Whitworth               13.40m   43-11.75 
 17 Jensen, Mike                 Unattached              13.05m   42-09.75 
 18 Nichols, Tyler               Western Washingt        12.78m   41-11.25 
 19 Rothwell, Kyle               Unattached              12.71m   41-08.50 
 20 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Washingt        12.50m   41-00.25 
 21 Buchanan, Jonathan           Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50 
 22 Potes, Jesse                 Central Washingt        12.08m   39-07.75 
 23 Sheriff, Tommy               Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
 24 Meyer, Jake                  Lewis-Clark             11.41m   37-05.25 
 25 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00 
 26 Knight, Andrew               Western Washingt        10.25m   33-07.50 
 27 McCallister, Doug            Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
 28 Gump, Cameron                Western Washingt         7.29m   23-11.00 
 -- Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Washingt          FOUL